R2M

Classement Régional 2 Masculine

PosÉquipePtsPWLSWSLRatio SetRatio Points
1VBSP 218127528241.1671.174
2USAB 26220623.0000.000
3VBC STLEU 26220632.0000.000
4TGV 23211450.8000.000
5VBC CHALOUPE1101230.6670.938
6ASVSA1101230.6670.899
7VBC STDENIS 21101230.6670.894
8SDOVB20101230.6670.000
9AVED 20000000.0000.000
9SDOVB30000000.0000.000
11VBC DE SAINTE-SUZANNE0101030.0000.600
12V.B.C. LA POSSESSION0101030.0000.000